GDAŃSK

AAL TOURIST – ul. Wały Piastowskie 1
AKADEMIA ARTYSTYCZNA – Aleja Grunwaldzka 339
AKADEMIA RUCHU RAFIK – ul. Piastowska 104F/6
AKADEMIA SKUTECZNEJ DIETY – Aleja Grunwaldzka 82
ALFA FLOORS – ul. Mariana Hemara 3
ALFA PARK – ul. Myśliwska 102
ALTANA SMAKÓW – ul. Świętego Ducha 115
AMBER BEAUTY KLINIKA – ul. Myśliwska 17A
AQUARIUS FITNESS & WELLNESS – ul. Zygmunta Noskowskiego 17b
AQUASTACJA – Aleja Grunwaldzka 411
ARKON BISTRO – ul. Arkońska 6
AUCHAN – ul. Szczęśliwa 22
AUTOORUNIA – ul. Starogardzka 22
BARTEK – Aleja Grunwaldzka 141
BAZAR SMAKÓW – Aleja Grunwaldzka 411
BEAUTY DERM SPA – ul. Kapliczna 30
BELL STUDIO URODY – ul. Szeroka 119/120
BEST WESTERN BONUM HOTEL – ul. Sieroca 3
BEST WESTERN PLUS ARKON PARK HOTEL – ul. Śląska 10
BIBLIOTEKA – Aleja Grunwaldzka 82
BIURO PODRÓŻ ITAKA – ul. Szczęśliwa 3
BIURO PODRÓŻY BLISS – ul. Antoniego Słonimskiego 1/67
BMW BAWARIA MOTORS – Aleja Grunwaldzka 195
BMW ZDUNEK GDAŃSK – ul. Miałki Szlak 43/45
BRITISH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL – ul. Jagiellońska 46
BRITISH SCHOOL – Aleja Grunwaldzka 83/5
BURGER STATION – ul. Staropolska 32
CAFE LIBERTAS – ul. Chlebnicka 37/38
CAFE W – Aleja Grunwaldzka 82
CALYPSO – ul. Staropolska 32
CALYPSO – ul. Schuberta 102A
CALYPSO – Aleja Rzeczypospolitej 33
CALYPSO – ul. Obrońców Wybrzeża 1
CALYPSO – ul. Rajska 10
CENTRUM DERMATOLOGII LASEROWEJ EPI CENTRUM – ul. Władysława Pniewskiego 3
CENTRUM HEWELIANUM – ul. Gradowa 6
CENTRUM KSZTAŁCENIA ŚW. WOJCIECHA – ul. Piecewska 9
CENTRUM OKULISTYCZNE ARTLIFE – ul. Obrońców Wybrzeża 23
CENTRUM ROZWOJU TALENTÓW – Aleja Grunwaldzka 472d
CENTRUM STOMATOLOGICZNE FAN-DENT – ul. Juliusza Słowackiego 71/2
CENTRUM SZTUKI WSPÓŁCZESNEJ ŁAŹNIA – ul. Jaskółcza 1
CENTRUM TERAPII LOGOP – ul. Profesor Mariana Raciborskiego 1A/2
CENTRUM TERAPII WYSPA – ul. Kartuska 214
CENTRUM U7 – Plac Dominikański 7
CENTRUM USG I LEKARZE SPECJALIŚCI DIAGNOSON – ul. Kielnieńska 123
CENTRUM ZABAW EUROLIDER – ul. Cienista 30
CENTRUM ZDROWIA DZIECKA PEGAZ W GDAŃSKU – ul. Powstańców Warszawskich 69
CENTRUM ZDROWIA DZIECKA PEGAZ W GDAŃSKU – ul. Cefeusza 4
CENTRUM ZDROWIA DZIECKA PEGAZ W GDAŃSKU – Aleja Rzeczypospolitej 8
CITY MEBLE STREFA INSPIRACJI – Aleja Grunwaldzka 211
CITYMOTORS – ul. Jagiellońska 12a
CIUCIU ARTIST – ul. Długa 64/65
CK BOWLING – ul. Staropolska 32
COSTA COFFEE – 1 ul. Rajska 10
COSTA COFFEE – 3 Aleja Grunwaldzka 141
COSTA COFFEE – ul. Złota Karczma 26
CRAFTOHOLIC SHOP – ul. Księdza Leona Miszewskiego 16
CUKIERNIA NOTOCIACHO – ul. Władysława Pniewskiego 3B
CZARNY KOS – ul. Stefana Batorego 32A/8
CZUPRYNKI CZESANIE & BRYKANIE – ul. Antoniego Słonimskiego 6
DANCE AVENUE – ul. Leczkowa 1
DECATHLON PRZYMORZE – ul. Obrońców Wybrzeża 1
DENTALSPA – ul. Karola Szymanowskiego 14
DENTICO JOWITA ŻEBROWSKA-ZAKRZEWSKA – ul. Kołobrzeska 5/7
DIOPTRIA OKULISTYKA DZIECIĘCA – ul. Bernarda Chrzanowskiego 82/3
DOM SUSHI – ul. Targ Rybny 11
DOM UPHAGENA – ul. Długa 12
DR PERNAK – Aleja Grunwaldzka 549
DRYWA SP. Z O.O. – ul. Kartuska 410
DWÓR ARTUSA – ul. Długi Targ 43/44
DWÓR OLIWSKI – ul. Bytowska 4
DWÓR PRAWDZICA – ul. Piastowska 198
EDU PARK – ul. Trzy Lipy 3
EFFECTIVE MANICURE – Aleja Jana Pawła II 6F/3
EMPIRE MUSIC – ul. Komety 14
ENDOMED – ul. Staropolska 32
ENGLISH CLUB – ul. Staropolska 32
EUREKA CENTRUM EDUKACJI – ul. Czarny Dwór 12
EUROPEJSKIE CENTRUM SOLIDARNOŚCI – Plac Solidarności 1
EUROSTYL – ul. Leszczynowa 6
FAMILY DENTAL CARE – ul. Stajenna 5
FILHARMONIA BAŁTYCKA – ul. Ołowianka 1
FIT STACJA – Aleja Grunwaldzka 411
FITNESS KLUB SPÓJNIA – ul. Juliusza Słowackiego 4
FUNCLIMB – Aleja Grunwaldzka 411
FUNDACJA WSPÓLNOTA GDAŃSKA – ul. Opata Jacka Rybińskiego 25
GABINET KOSMETOLOGII COLLAGEN – ul. Migowska 72A
GABINET WSPARCIA PSYCHOLOGICZNEGO – ul. Matejki 6
GALERIA STARYCH ZABAWEK – ul. Piwna 19/21
GALERIA ZASPA – Aleja Rzeczypospolitej 33
GALIŃSKI I KLEINA – ul. Strzelecka 7B
GDAŃSKA GALERIA MIEJSKA – ul. Piwna 27/29
GDAŃSKI ARCHIPELAG KULTURY – GAMA – ul. Starowiejska 15/16
GDAŃSKI ARCHIPELAG KULTURY – PLAMA – ul. Pilotów 11
GDAŃSKI ARCHIPELAG KULTURY – STACJA ORUNIA – ul. Dworcowa 9
GDAŃSKI ARCHIPELAG KULTURY – WINDA – ul. Wrocławska 17
GDAŃSKIE PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO ENERGETYKI CIEPLNEJ – ul. Biała 1B
GLAZA EXPO DESIGN – ul. Długi Targ 20/21
GLOTTISPOL – ul. Antoniego Abrahama 18
GOLDEN TULIP – ul. Piastowska 160
GOOD LUCK CLUB – ul. Orzechowa 7
GRUPA ANKARA – ul. Partyzantów 49
GRYCAN – Aleja Grunwaldzka 141
GRYCAN – Aleja Grunwaldzka 82
HERBACIARNIA JAHMAICA – ul. Obrońców Wybrzeża 23
HONOLULU – ul. Jana Kilińskiego 4
HOTEL MARINA CLUB – ul. Szafarnia 10
HOTEL ALMOND – ul. Toruńska 12
HOTEL AMBER – ul. Powstańców Warszawskich 45
HOTEL BETHOVEN – ul. Beethovena 7
HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY – ul. Skromna 1
HOTEL GALION – ul. Stogi 20
HOTEL GRAND CRU – ul. Rycerska 11-12
HOTEL KRÓLEWSKI – ul. Ołowianka 1
INPRO – ul. Opata Jacka Rybińskiego 8
INSTYTUT KOSMETYCZNY ELVIS – Aleja Zwycięstwa 52
INSTYTUT KULTURY MIEJSKIEJ – ul. Długi Targ 39/40
INSTYTUT WSPOMAGANIA ROZWOJU DZIECKA – ul. Jacka Malczewskiego 139
JUST DANCE – ul. Jesionowa 21/12
KABATA MEDYCYNA RODZINNA – ul. Adama Mickiewicza 20A
KAWIARNIA MARASKA – ul. Długa 31/32
KAWIARNIA MODERN – ul. Złota Karczma 26
KAWIARNIA POŁUDNIK 18 – ul. Garncarska 7-9
KAWIARNIA W STARYM KADRZE – ul. Grobla I 3/4
KIA INTERBIS – ul. Kartuska 408
KLUB MALUCHA BAJKA – ul. Władysława Pniewskiego 2
KLUB MAM – ul. Zofii Nałkowskiej 3
KLUB ŻAK – Aleja Grunwaldzka 195/197
KOMIS DZIECIĘCY JAŚ I MAŁGOSIA – Plac Artemidy 1U/5
KREATYWNA CAFE – ul. Juliusza Słowackiego 19
KUCHARIA – ul. Antoniego Słonimskiego 6
KUNSZTOWNIA – ul. Jana z Kolna 10
LESZCZYNOWY DWOREK – ul. Leszczynowa 12D
LOOPYS WORLD – Aleja Grunwaldzka 229
LUCKY DUCKY – ul. Karola Szymanowskiego 14
MABE CARE – ul. Szeroka 56/57
MAŁA KLINIKA – ul. Jacka Malczewskiego 51
MARMOLADA CHLEB I KAWA – ul. Antoniego Słonimskiego 5
MATPLANETA – ul. Warneńska 8C/3
MEBLE VOX – ul. Przywidzka 7/9
MIASTO ANIOŁÓW – ul. Chmielna 26
MIKILANDIA SALA ZABAW – ul. Spacerowa 65
MK BOWLING – Aleja Grunwaldzka 82
MOMARTE GALERIA SZTUKI – ul. Chlebinicka 11/12
MONO KITCHEN – ul. Piwna 28/31
MUZEUM BURSZTYNU – Targ Węglowy 26
MUZEUM NARODOWE – ul. Toruńska 1
MY GYM – ul. Spacerowa 65
NADBAŁTYCKIE CENTRUM KULTURY – ul. Korzenna 33/35
NADOBNE KOSMETOLOGIA FIZJOTERAPIA – Aleja Grunwaldzka 517
NARODOWE MUZEUM MORSKIE – ul. Ołowianka 9/13
NH FITNESS – ul. Klasyczna 2
NUMBER ONE HOTEL – ul. Jaglana 4
OFFICE BISTRO – ul. Jana z Kolna 11
OPERA BAŁTYCKA – Aleja Zwycięstwa 15
OTWARTA GALERIA SMAKU – ul. ​Antoniego Słonimskiego 6
OXY MEDICA – ul. Lastadia 35/6
PARK HANDLOWY MATARNIA – ul. Złota Karczma 26
PIJALNIA SOKÓW PESCA FRESCA – Aleja Grunwaldzka 82
PIT STOP – ul. Pokoleń Lechii Gdańsk 1
PIZZERIA LA BOCCA – ul. Startowa 30
PORADNIA FLEBOLOGICZNA – ul. Partyzantów 27
PRACOWNIA KOTY NA PŁOTY – ul. Juliusza Słowackiego 19
PREMIUM FITNESS & GYM – ul. Cienista 30
PREMIUM MOTORS GROUP – ul. Reduta Żbik 4
PRODENT – ul. Rajska 10
PROFI-LINGUA – ul. Wały Jagiellońskie 26/5
PROFI-LINGUA – Aleja Grunwaldzka 76-78
PRZEDSZKOLE ARTYSTYCZO-LOGOPEDYCZNE MEGAMOCNI – ul. Startowa 4A
PRZEDSZKOLE ARTYSTYCZO-LOGOPEDYCZNE MEGAMOCNI – ul. Władysława Cieszyńskiego 1A
PRZEDSZKOLE FAHRENHEITA – ul. Ferdynanda Magellana 14
PRZEDSZKOLE GEDANIA – Aleja Generała Józefa Hallera 201
PRZEDSZKOLE HORYZONCIK – ul. Klasyczna 4
PRZEDSZKOLE I SZKOŁA HAPPY KIDS OSOWA – ul. Oriona 1
PRZEDSZKOLE KOLOROWE – ul. Gustawa Herlinga-Grudzińskiego 2
PRZEDSZKOLE KRAINA TĘCZY – ul. Ławnicza 1/2
PRZEDSZKOLE LITTLE HARVARD – ul. Lęborska 3B
PRZEDSZKOLE MORSKIE – ul. Rogalińska 17
PRZEDSZKOLE SMYKOWO – ul. Bernarda Chrzanowskiego 6/2
PRZEDSZKOLE ŚW. JANA DE LA SALLE – ul. Obywatelska 3
PRZEDSZKOLE W OLIWIE – ul. Cystersów 7
PRZEDSZKOLE WESOŁA KRAINA – ul. Bulońska 18
PRZEDSZKOLE WESOŁY PROMYCZEK – ul. Generała Augusta Emila Fieldorfa 13/5
PRZEDSZKOLE ŻYRAFA – ul. Norwida 4
PRZYCHODNIA ETERMED – ul. Jaskółcza 7/15
PRZYCHODNIA ETERMED – ul. Żabi Kruk 10
PRZYCHODNIA ETERMED – ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 1
RESTAURACJA BABYCAFE.PL – ul. Juliusza Słowackiego 4D
RESTAURACJA BIG APLE – Aleja Grunwaldzka 578
RESTAURACJA BIO WAY – ul. Wały Jagiellońskie 34
RESTAURACJA BIO WAY – ul. Dmowskiego 11F
RESTAURACJA COOLTOWA – ul. Jabłoniowa 21
RESTAURACJA CZARNA OWCA BY LULA – ul. Chlebnicka 13/16
RESTAURACJA DWÓR KUŹNICZKI – ul. Wajdeloty 13
RESTAURACJA DZIKI GON – ul. Jaśkowa Dolina 114
RESTAURACJA KOS – ul. Piwna 9-10
RESTAURACJA KOWALL – ul. Staropolska 32A
RESTAURACJA KROWA I KURCZAK – Aleja Grunwaldzka 355
RESTAURACJA LA FONTAINE – ul. Dyrekcyjna 2/4
RESTAURACJA LATAJĄCY HOLENDER – ul. Długi Targ 33/34
RESTAURACJA LONG STREET 52 – ul. Długa 52/53
RESTAURACJA LUCYNKA – ul. Joachima Lelewela 19a
RESTAURACJA LUDOVISKO – Aleja Grunwaldzka 470
RESTAURACJA LULA FOOD & DRINK – ul. Norwida 4
RESTAURACJA MAJOLIKA – ul. Jana Uphagena 23
RESTAURACJA MALINOWY OGRÓD – ul. Pegaza 2
RESTAURACJA MANDARYN – ul. Władysława Cieszyńskiego 1A
RESTAURACJA MANEKIN – Aleja Grunwaldzka 270
RESTAURACJA MERCADO – ul. Partyzantów 8/104
RESTAURACJA PAPIEROOVKA – Aleja Grunwaldzka 56
RESTAURACJA PIWNA 47 – ul. Piwna 47
RESTAURACJA POBITEGARY – ul. Bitwy Oliwskiej 34
RESTAURACJA PUEBLO – ul. Kołodziejska 4
RESTAURACJA RITZ – ul. Szafarnia 6
RESTAURACJA SECRETARIAT – ul. Smolna 21
RESTAURACJA SET – Aleja Grunwaldzka 309
RESTAURACJA SOPRANO – Aleja Rzeczypospolitej 3
RESTAURACJA SZAFARNIA – ul. Szafarnia 10
RESTAURACJA TRATTORIA GUSTO – ul. Afrodyty 1
RESTAURACJA TRATTORIA LA CANTINA – ul. Dębinki 7D/1
RESTAURACJA TROJA – ul. Eurydyki 1/2
RESTAURACJA VNS – Aleja Grunwaldzka 82
RESTAURACJA ZAFISHOWANI – ul. Tokarska 6
SALON OPTYCZNY VISUS – Aleja Grunwaldzka 126A
SKIMONDO – Aleja Grunwaldzka 355
SKLEP MAMA LULU – ul. Mariana Hemara 3
SKLEP MEBLIK – ul. Spacerowa 48
SKLEP TUTTU.PL – Aleja Grunwaldzka 82
SMART LAB – Aleja Generała Józefa Hallera 201
SMILECLINIC – ul. Karola Szymanowskiego 2
STADION ENERGA – ul. Pokoleń Lechii Gdańsk 1
STARY MANEŻ – ul. Juliusza Słowackiego 23
STOMATOLOG EURODENT – ul. Tytusa Chałubińskiego 24
STOMATOLOG EURODENT – ul. Jabłoniowa 20
STOMATOLOG EURODENT – ul. Heleny Mursarzówny 2
STOMATOLOG EURODENT – ul. Kołobrzeska 39F
STOMATOLOGIA DZIECIĘCA I RODZINNA – Aleja Generała Józefa Hallera 137
STUDIO KOSMETYCZNE FENIKS – ul. Świętojańska 66
STUDIO TAŃCA ARTISTIC – ul. Juliusza Słowackiego 21
STUDIO TAŃCA POD KWADRATEM – Aleja Grunwaldzka 355
SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA I PRZEDSZKOLE CET – ul. Gruszkowa 3
SZKOŁA SOKRATES – ul. Zakopiańska 37A
SZKOŁA WELL JĘZYKI OBCE DLA CAŁEJ RODZINY – ul. Gospody 3B
SZKOŁY IM. ŚW. JANA DE LA SALLE – ul. Juliusza Słowackiego 101
SZPITAL COPERNICUS IM. MIKOŁAJA KOPERNIKA – ul. Nowe Ogrody 1-6
SZTUKA WYBORU – ul. Juliusza Słowackiego 19
TEATR MINIATURA – Aleja Grunwaldzka 16
TEATR SZEKSPIROWSKI – ul. Wojciecha Bogusławskiego 1
TIGER GYM – ul. Przywidzka 9
TIGER GYM – ul. Dąbrowszczaków 20
UMAM – ul. Mariana Hemara 1
UMAM – ul. Szafarnia 11
URZĄD MIEJSKI – ul. Nowe Ogrody 8/12
VIVADENTAL – Aleja Zwycięstwa 48
VOX MEBLE – ul. Jana Kilińskiego 4
WARSZTATY COOK & HAVE FUN – Aleja Jana Pawła II 3 D
ZDROWY PROFIL – ul. Jabłoniowa 20
ZESPÓŁ SZKOLNO-PRZEDSZKOLNY OLIMPIJCZYK – ul. Kazimierza Porębskiego 4
ZIELONY SPICHLERZ – ul. Bernarda Chrzanowskiego 38A
ŻŁOBEK JAK U BABCI – ul. Wawelska 10

SOPOT

1911 CAFE & RESTAURANT – ul. Grunwaldzka 4/6
AQUAPARK – ul. Zamkowa Góra 3-5
ARANŻER – ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki 52/1
BAŁTYCKA AGENCJA ARTYSTYCZYNA BART – ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki 61
BAR 512 – ul. Powstańców Warszawy 10
BAS KANCELARIA – ul. Armii Krajowej 22/2
BEST WESTERN VILLA AQUA HOTEL – ul. Zamkowa Góra 35
BROADWAY BIBLIOTEKA SOPOCKA- FILIA 7 – ul. Oskara Kolberga 9
CAFE FERBER – ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 48
CALYPSO – Aleja Niepodległości 697-701
CAŁY GAWEŁ – ul. Dworcowa 7
CENTRUM “DO PRZODU” – ul. Floriana Ceynowy 16
CENTRUM OKULISTYCZNE BLIKPOL – ul. Jana Jerzego Haffnera 6
CENTRUM STOMATOLOGICZNE DIJAKIEWICZ – Aleja Niepodległości 670A
DOM SUSHI – ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 38
DWOREK ADMIRAŁ – ul. Powstańców Warszawy 80
EKOLUDKI KLUB DZIECIĘCY – ul. Skarpowa 2
ENGLISH UNLIMITED – ul. Armii Krajowej 73
GABINET CHIRURGII NACZYNIOWEJ I FLEBOLGII – ul. 23 Marca 23
GAJA GABINET KOSMETYCZNY – ul. Oskara Kolberga 9
GRODZISKO SOPOT SKANSEN ARCHEOLOGICZNY – ul. Jana Jerzego Haffnera 63
HARNAŚ GÓRALSKI – ul. Stanisława Moniuszki 9
HASTENS – Aleja Niepodległości 940
HOTEL BAYJONN – ul. Powstańców Warszawy 7
HOTEL BURSZTYN – ul. Emilii Plater 19
HOTEL EUROPA – Aleja Niepodległości 766
HOTEL FLAMING – ul. Emilii Plater 12
HOTEL HAFFNER – ul. Jana Jerzego Haffnera 59
HOTEL MIRAMAR – ul. Zamkowa Góra 25
HOTEL OPERA – ul. Stanisława Moniuszki 10
HOTEL REZYDENT – Plac Konstytucji 3 Maja 3
HOTEL VILLA BALTICA – ul. Emilii Plater 1
KAWIARNIA BACIO DI CAFFE – ul. Ogrodowa 2/1
KSIĘGARNIA AMBULENCJA – ul. 3 Maja 9/2
LA BAGATELA – ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki 14
MAŁPA BURGER – ul. Podjazd 5
MIEJSKA BIBLIOTEKA PUBLICZNA – ul. Obrońców Westerplatte 16
MOCNO NADZIANE – ul. Jana Jerzego Haffnera 7/9
MOUNT BLANC – ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 63
OŚRODEK TERAPII I AKTYWIZACJI SPORTOWEJ DLA DZIECI – ul. Bitwy pod Płowcami 3
POCIĄG DO… KAWA I BAJGLE – ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki 14
POMARAŃCZOWA PLAŻA – ul. Emilii Plater 19
PRZEDSZKOLE NIEPUBLICZNE A. ARNDT – ul. Księżycowa 3B
PRZEDSZKOLE NR 1 – ul. Armii Krajowej 48
PRZEDSZKOLE TUPTUSIE – ul. Floriana Ceynowy 16
RESTAURACJA AMICI – ul. Jana Kazimierza 2
RESTAURACJA AVOCADO FUSION – Plac Zdrojowy 1
RESTAURACJA BŁĘKITNY PUDEL – ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 44
RESTAURACJA CAFE POLSKIE SMAKI – ul. Powstańców Warszawy 10
RESTAURACJA GRONO DI RUCOLA – ul. Generała Józefa Wybickiego 48
RESTAURACJA KARCZMA ZAGRODA – Aleja Niepodległości 625
RESTAURACJA KLAKIER – ul. Zbigniewa Herberta 9
RESTAURACJA KONCEPT – ul. Generała Kazimierza Pułaskiego 18-20
RESTAURACJA LAGUNA SMAKU – Plac Zdrojowy 2
RESTAURACJA M15 – Aleja Franciszka Mamuszki 15
RESTAURACJA MESA – ul. Hestii 3
RESTAURACJA PIASKOWNICA – ul. Powstańców Warszawy 88
RESTAURACJA PIEPRZ – ul. Jana Jerzego Haffnera 7/9
RESTAURACJA SEMPRE – ul. Grunwaldzka 11
RESTAURACJA STAR TEXAN – ul. Grunwaldzka 89
RESTAURACJA THE MEXICAN – ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 54
RESTAURACJA TOSCANA – ul. Grunwaldzka 27
RESTAURACJA TU’GETHER – ul. Grunwaldzka 65
RESTAURACJA U PRZYJACIÓŁ – ul. Polna 55
RESTAURACJA WAVE – ul. Powstańców Warszawy 10
SHERATON SOPOT SPA – ul. Powstańców Warszawy 10
SOPOTEKA – ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki 14
STACJA SOPOT – ul. Władysława Jagiełły 3
SZKOŁA BIG BEN – ul. Kujawska 1
SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA LOKOMOTYWA – ul. Jana z Kolna 35
TEATR NA PLAŻY – Aleja Franciszka Mamuszki 2
URZĄD MIEJSKI SOPOT – ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki 25/27
VILLA ANTONINA – ul. Obrońców Westerplatte 36A
VILLA SEDAN – ul. Generała Kazimierza Pułaskiego 18-20
WHISKEY ON THE ROCK – ul. Dworcowa 7
WHITE MARLIN – ul. Wojska Polskiego 1
ZATOKA SZTUKI – Aleja Franciszka Mamuszki 14
ZIELARNIA SOPOCKA – ul. Podjazd 3

GDYNIA

ADVENTURE PARK – ul. Bernadowska 1
AKWARIUM GDYŃSKIE – Aleja Jana Pawła II 1
ALEJA 40 – Aleja Marszałka Piłsudskiego 40
AQQ MONTESSORI – ul. Kapitańska 45A
BEAUTY DERM SPA – ul. Świętojańska 139
BIO ŚWIAT – ul. Starowiejska 16
BMG GOWOROWSKI – ul. Łużycka 9
BMW ZDUNEK GDYNIA – ul. Druskiennicka 1A
BRITISH SCHOOL – ul. Świętojańska 34/3
BY THE WAY – ul. Świętojańska 130
CAFE MARIOLA – ul. Bolesława Prusa 24
CENTRUM U7 – ul. Świętojańska 133
CENTRUM KULTURY W GDYNI – ul. Łowicka 51
CENTRUM MEDYCZNE DR KUBIK – ul. Antoniego Hryniewickiego 6C/9
CENTRUM ZDROWIA DZIECKA PEGAZ – ul. Koperkowa 45
CENTRUM ZDROWIA DZIECKA PEGAZ – ul. Żwirki i Wigury 15
CENTRUM ZDROWIA I REHABILITACJI MERKURY – ul. Starowiejska 58
CIUCIU ARTIST – ul. Świętojańska 54
CLINICA MEDICA – ul. Montwiłła Mireckiego 11
CORNER CAFE – ul. Świętojańska 78A
COSTA COFFEE – ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 2
CUKIERNIA DELICJE – ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 2
DAY SPA VITA O – ul. Antoniego Abrahama 11
DOM CZEKOLADY – ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 2
DOM CZEKOLADY – ul. Jerzego Waszyngtona 21
DRYWA ADV – ul. Parkowa 2
EDUFUN – ul. 10 Lutego 21/2
ELEFUN – ul. Wiejska 1
EMPIK SCHOOL – ul. Świętojańska 64
EUREKA – Aleja Zwycięstwa 96/98
EUROLIDER – ul. Nowowiczlińska 35
EXPERYMENT – Aleja Zwycięstwa 96/98
FAMILY WORLD – ul. Pułkownika Stanisława Dąbka 338
FRYZJER DZIECIĘCY KOLOROWE CZUPRYNKI – ul. Gryfa Pomorskiego 54A/U2
FUNDACJA MAMY Z MORZA – ul. Jana Brzechwy 3/5
FUN PARK – ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 2
GABINET BEAUTIFUL SKIN – ul. Świętojańska 57
GABINET KOSMETYCZNY BEAUTY BUFFET – ul. Wrocławska 57
GALERIA MALUCHA – ul. Traugutta 2A
GDYŃSKIE CENTRUM FILMOWE – Plac Grunwaldzki 2
GEOBAN S.A. – ul. Łużycka 6B
HASHI SUSHI – ul. Przebendowskich 38
HOLISTIC CLINIC GDYNIA – Aleja Zwycięstwa 241/6
HOSSA – ul. Władysława IV 43
HOTEL KURACYJNY – Aleja Zwycięstwa 255
HOTEL RÓŻANY GAJ – ul. Józefa Korzeniowskiego 19d
IMPRESJA STUDIO EDUKACJI MUZYCZNEJ – ul. Wielkopolska 403/7
INVIMED – ul. 10 Lutego 16
JATOMI FITNESS – ul. Pułkownika Stanisława Dąbka 338
JUMPCITY – ul. Tadeusza Wendy 7/9
K&K WOJTANOWICZ – ul. Kcyńska 21A
KAWIARNIA CAFE KLAPS – ul. Józefa Wybickiego 3
KAWIARNIA CIUCIUBABKA CAFE – Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 30
KAWIARNIA CONTRAST CAFE – Bulwar Nadmorski im. Feliksa Nowowiejskiego
KAWIARNIA FABUUŁA – Plac Grunwaldzki 2
KIDS CONCEPT – ul. Morska 174
KLUB MAŁEGO ODKRYWCY – ul. Popiela 15
KOMPAS EDUKACYJNY – ul. Wielkopolska 42
KUŹNIA TALENTÓW – ul. Szyprów 24B
LAGUNA MEDICAL – Plac Kaszubski 1
LILIANA POSZUMSKA LA MANCHA – CENTRUM JĘZYKA HISZPAŃSKIEGO – ul. Wielkopolska 403
LOVEAT – ul. Świętojańska 107
LOVEAT – ul. 10 lutego 21
MAKARAKA – ul. Oliwkowa 29
MANA DAY SPA – ul. Żwirki i Wigury 2A
MATH RIDERS – Olgierda 125A
MEDICODENT – ul. Starowiejska 24/2
MOUNT BLANC – ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 2
MR. PANCAKE – ul. Mściwoja 3
MUZEUM EMIGRACJI – ul. Polska 1
MUZEUM MIASTA – ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 1
PIQNIQ NALEŚNIKARNIA – ul. Świętojańska 105
PIZZERIA MĄKA I KAWA – ul. Świętojańska 65
PORADNIA DIETETYCZNA MEDICAGO – ul. Starowiejska 45/5
PORADNIA OKULISTYCZNA NZOZ OKO – ul. Śląska 35-37
PROFI-LINGUA – ul. Armii Krajowej 13/4
PRZEDSZKOLE NIEPUBLICZNE P.W. ŚW. RODZINY Z NAZARETU – ul. Miernicza 9
PRZEDSZKOLE OKSFORDZIK – ul. Mikołaja Reja 19/18
RESTAURACJA ALT CAFE – ul. Legionów 112/f
RESTAURACJA BENEFICIO – ul. Pułkownika Stanisława Dąbka 338
RESTAURACJA BIO WAY – ul. Władysława IV 37
RESTAURACJA BRITANNICA STEKHOUSE – Aleja Zwycięstwa 255
RESTAURACJA COCO RESTAURANT – ul. Jerzego Waszyngtona 21
RESTAURACJA COZZI – ul. Władysława IV 49
RESTAURACJA MALIKA – ul. Świętojańska 69
RESTAURACJA MARIASZEK – ul. Spółdzielcza 1
RESTAURACJA OGNIEM I PIECEM – ul. Świętojańska 87
RESTAURACJA PANORAMA – Aleja Adama Mickiewicza 1/3
RESTAURACJA PRZYSTANEK ORŁOWO – Aleja Zwycięstwa 237/3
RESTAURACJA TOM’S DINER – ul. Świętojańska 47
RESTAURACJA TRIO – ul. Starowiejska 29/35
RESTAURACJA ZIELONY ROWER – Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 32
SLOW CAFE – ul. Stanisława Filipkowskiego 20 Lok. u1
SPEAK UP ENGLISH SCHOOL – ul. 10 lutego 16
STARBUCKS – ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 2
STOMATOLODZY NEODENTIS – ul. Starodworcowa 1E/3
STOMATOLOGIA DZIECIĘCA I RODZINNA KLUB KROKODYL – ul. Warszawska 78
STREFA ZOLTAR – ul. Jana z Kolna 36
STUMILOWY LAS – ul. Wielkopolska 303
SZTUKA NAUKI – ul. Świętojańska 59/5
TEATR GDYNIA GŁÓWNA – Plac Konstytucji 1
WYMIENNIKOWNIA BIBLIOTEKA – ul. Kartuska 18/20

OKOLICE

AQUAPARK REDA – Reda, ul. Morska 5
BUZIACZEK SALA ZABAW – Wejherowo, ul. Dawida Judyckiego 11
CENTRUM ZDROWIA DZIECKA PEGAZ – Banino, ul. Lotnicza 15
CENTRUM ZDROWIA DZIECKA PEGAZ – Rumia, ul. Żeglarzy 1
DENT INN – Borkowo, ul. Współczesna 1
DOM CZEKOLADY – Rumia, Aleja Grunwaldzka 108
FABRYKA KULTURY – Reda, ul. Łąkowa 59A
FUN PARK CROCO ROCO – Reda, ul. Gdańska 30
HELEN DORON – Rumia, ul. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 68
HOTEL FALTOM – Rumia, ul. Grunwaldzka 7
MODRZEWIOWA CHATA – Reda, ul. Pucka 11
OŚRODEK KULTURY SPORTU I BIBLIOTEKA PUBLICZNA W PRUSZCZU GDAŃSKIM – Cieplewo, ul. Długa 20 a
PORT RUMIA – Rumia, ul. Grunwaldzka 108
RESTAURACJA HITO SUSHI – Borkowo, ul. Współczesna 1/M
RESTAURACJA OBERŻA POD TUBOTEM – Reda, ul. Spółdzielcza 1
RESTAURACJA POD ZEGAREM – Kowale, ul. Wierzbowa 2
RESTAURACJA POUSADA KUMAKI – Bąkowo, ul. Wieczornych Mgieł 21
RESTAURACJA STARE I NOWE – Reda, ul. Obwodowa 16
RESTAURACJA TABUN – Otomin, ul. Konna 29
STANGIEL TENIS SQUASH – Kowale, ul. Zeusa 84
VILLA ZAGÓRZE – Rumia, ul. Jana III Sobieskiego 21
WEJHEROWSKIE CENTRUM KULTURY – Wejherowo, ul. Jana III Sobieskiego 255

POZOSTAŁE

BAR MARYLIN – Straszyn, ul. Starogardzka 42
DOLINA CHARLOTTY RESORT & SPA – Słupsk, Strzelinko 14
HANLO DOM – Starogard Gdański, ul. Lubichowska 8
HOTEL ANDERS – Stare Jabłonki, ul. Spacerowa 2
HOTEL ASTOR – Jastrzębia Góra, ul. Rozewska 38
HOTEL SPA DOM ZDROJOWY – Jastarnia, ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki 2A
KOZI GRÓD – Pomlewo, ul. Leśników 3
PARKIET STARK – Kartuzy, ul. Jana Kochanowskiego 3B
PARKIET STARK – Miszewo, ul. Gdyńska 99
PENSJONAT MODERNA – Jastrzębia Góra, ul. Klonowa 9
PRIMAVERA HOTEL – Władysławowo, ul. Rozewska 40
RESTAURACJA Z IKRĄ – Pruszcz Gdański, ul. Feliksa Stamma 2
TRISTAN HOTEL – Elbląg, ul. Niska 2/C-26